Home » Brotherhood » Brotherhood Roster » ES 301-400

Epsilon Sigma 301-400

When one is initiated, Sigma Nu does not supply him with a badge of one or two arms, but all five because our chapter is trusted to initiate a fully prepared, totally committed, genuine Brother. It is Sigma Nu's mission, therefore, to empower its Brotherhood to grow mind, heart, and character, thus to assist collegiate members to move more gracefully out into the world after graduation.

Badge # Name Initiated
ES 301 Henry R. Crais 1957
ES 302 Donald E. Pollard 1957
ES 303 Lee A. Reynolds 1957
ES 304 Kenneth E. Yancey 1957
ES 305 Dale N. Pflug 1957
ES 306 David P. Glenn 1957
ES 307 James M. Strong 1957
ES 308 Jerald F. Robinson 1957
ES 309 John B. Talmage 1957
ES 310 James S. Gay 1957
ES 311 John E. Hixon 1957
ES 312 Fred E. Bertrand, Jr. 1957
ES 313 Wade E. Harrell 1957
ES 314 James E. Botsford, Jr. 1957
ES 315 Thomas R. McCrory 1957
ES 316 Edward H. Henderson 1958
ES 317 Verdie H. Nix, Jr. 1958
ES 318 Daniel S. Whipple 1958
ES 319 Samuel L. Drash 1958
ES 320 Phillip S. Glasgow 1958
ES 321 James T. Johnston 1958
ES 322 John B. Kimbro 1958
ES 323 Ralph T. Parks 1958
ES 324 Mark O. Schaap 1958
ES 325 J. L. Thompson, III 1958
ES 326 Stewart C. Whittle 1968
ES 327 Horace G. Williams 1958
ES 328 William C. Wilson 1958
ES 329 Gary D. Wright 1958
ES 330 James D. Petersen 1958
ES 331 Walter L. Smith 1958
ES 332 Thomas W. Puryear 1958
ES 333 Robert L. Taylor 1958
ES 334 Ed W. Albright, Jr. 1959
ES 335 Richard G. Brown 1959
ES 336 William R. Burge, Jr. 1959
ES 337 Harry L. Cornish, Jr. 1959
ES 338 Edward R. Gaines 1959
ES 339 James S. Gray 1959
ES 340 Henry M. Hartzog 1959
ES 341 Jack D. Herbert 1959
ES 342 Charles N. Landreth 1959
ES 343 John H. Long 1959
ES 344 David L. McAdoo 1959
ES 345 Richard C. Mays, Jr. 1959
ES 346 John B. Neeld 1959
ES 347 Robert C. Threlkeld 1959
ES 348 Parker T. Williamson 1959
ES 349 Harry H. Lawson 1959
ES 350 Terrence B. Puryear 1959
ES 351 Gordon T. Longmire 1959
ES 352 William V. Arnold 1960
ES 353 Joe P. Arnold 1960
ES 354 John R. Ashcraft 1960
ES 355 Bruce C. Brunson 1960
ES 356 John F. Callaway 1960
ES 357 Robert L. Chaney 1960
ES 358 William L. Glover, Jr. 1960
ES 359 Philip J. Green, II 1960
ES 360 Douglas H. Janss 1960
ES 361 Morris S. McCastlain, Jr. 1960
ES 362 John D. McCharen, Jr. 1960
ES 363 Fred W. McKay, Jr. 1960
ES 364 Robert A. Neff 1960
ES 365 Richard H. Sauers 1960
ES 366 John W. White 1960
ES 367 Robert D. Crosby 1957
ES 368 Franklin L. Brown, Jr. 1961
ES 369 Edwin B. Ellison 1961
ES 370 Edwin Hawkins, III 1961
ES 371 Cyril E. Hollingsworth, Jr. 1961
ES 372 Andrew D. Ledbetter 1961
ES 373 Stokes D. McCleary, Jr. 1961
ES 374 Joseph C. McCown, Jr. 1961
ES 375 William H. Mattox 1961
ES 376 James V. Moore 1961
ES 377 Henry D. Pope, Jr. 1961
ES 378 Leroy A. Selvidge 1961
ES 379 John C. Stepan 1961
ES 380 Robert L. Carroll, Jr. 1961
ES 381 Clive G. Scott, Jr. 1961
ES 382 James D. Blair 1961
ES 383 Glen J. Collins 1961
ES 384 John C. Jernigan 1961
ES 385 Richard D. Baker 1962
ES 386 Kenneth L. Brunson 1962
ES 387 Thomas H. Durff 1962
ES 388 David R. Gray 1962
ES 389 William P. Milner, Jr. 1962
ES 390 Winton C. Smith, Jr. 1962
ES 391 Walter Stokes, III 1962
ES 392 Kenneth F. Tullis 1962
ES 393 Benjamin F. Ward, Jr. 1962
ES 394 Charles L. Calhoun 1962
ES 395 James M. Miller 1962
ES 396 John R. Poolman, II 1963
ES 397 Charles F. Bagley, III 1963
ES 398 Thomas M. Brooks 1963
ES 399 Willard N. Doyle 1963
ES 400 Frederick C. Ferguson 1963

What is required of me to have my name added to the end of this roster? ... Next»